Details on the ‘RHOA’ Star

Shereé Whitfield is a reality TV star, entrepreneur, and author who is best known as an original cast member of The Real Housewives of Atlanta.

Birthdate: Jan. 2, 1970

Birthplace: Shaker Heights, Ohio

Birth name: Shereé Monique Whitfield

Children: Two daughters (born in 1985 and 1999) and one son (born in 1996)

Marriage: Bob Whitfield (m. 2000–2007)

Source: https://www.distractify.com/p/sheree-whitfield-net-worth